Atlantic Canada Genealogy Project

Discovering our North American Ancestors and Worldwide Cousins

Calendar


    September 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Bartholomew CLEVELAND (1826)   Jonas CUTLER (1866)   Hannah Frances GADSDEN (1921)   Victor Adam WEIR (1973)   Lincoln McDonald COLPITTS (1982)   Mary Elizabeth TURRILL (1803)   Jane CRAIG (1890)   John Trenholm KEILLOR (1860)   Regina MUZZERALL (1990)   Theodore Fletcher TITUS (1948)   Robert PEART (1965)   Elizabeth DINGWALL (1880)   Alexander TAYLOR (1860)   Elizabeth ROSS (1903)   Sophronia JOHNSON (1910)   Jesse L. BENT (1891)   Douglas Chapman WELLS (1978)   George W. CHAPMAN (1959)   Lester Marshall CHAPMAN (1987)   William Andrew REILEY (1923)   James Eldon LeLand LOWERISON (2000)   Mathew FENWICK (1828)   Ernest E. GOGGIN (1978)   Hazel Kathleen CHAPMAN (1986)   Naomi L. ROBERTSON (1954)   Stuart BROWN (1946)   Howe A. LOUNSBURY (1979)   Hazel Helen SIMPSON (1937)   Percy Wilson CHAPMAN (1973)   Marion Harris WARD (1971)   Chester M. PETLEY (1986)   Velma Mildred WARD (1985)   Murray Ernest WASSON (1975)   Mildred Grace JOHNSON (1988)   Wilbert BLACK (1962)   UnknownM HATCH (1912)   William James AYER (1912)   James Edwin COMPTON (1965)   Edward Weldon CARTER (1959)   Cedric Fillmore CARTER (1963)   Joseph Frank TOOKE (1970)   Edna Earline JONES (2000)   Dorothy Ella KEALEY (1979)   Isaac Duon VAUGHAN (1858)   Jennifer VAN ACKEREN (1994)   Selby Smith PURDY (1975)   Abbie J. COLPITTS (1892)   Evelyn Marie PRICE (1966)   Milledge OGDEN (1870)   Jane JESS (1845)   Rita THOMPSON (2002)   Anna Margaretha DEER (1764)   Sarah SNIDER (1828)   David Clark KILLAM (2005)   Laura Anabel CARTER (1934)   Viola Evelyn SNIDER (1989)   Janet Victoria GARDNER (1969)   Frances Evelyn JENKS (1967)   Ewing E. KEILLOR (1970)   Sophia PEEL (1906)   James H. SNIDER (1897)   Jason Cameron MCKAY (1997)   Doris YATES (1996)   Gatrie Keitha MOORE (1967)   Thomas Henry BURDICK (1849)   W. BERNARD (1959)   Lisa RIDEOUT (1994)   W. Ellis STOCKALL (1995)   George Milan TINKER (1950)   Alexander M. ANGUS (1967)   James BOWES (1862)   John Buchanan NIMS (1965)   Marian Bowen HAWLEY (1973)   Linnie Merle JAMES (1992)   Kevin Robert WOOD (1967)   Mary A. ROYAL (1927)   Thomas Gilmore WOOD (1970)   Dorothy Jean BLOIS (1930)   Harold Bedford COVE (1930)   Hannah UNKNOWNF (1835)   Ralph Clifton GREENOUGH (1877)   John Weldon MOLLINS (1849)   Edith V. MCHAFFEY (1872)   Edward Gregor WELDON (1888)   Augusta Jane BENT (1845)   Ralph Wilberforce TROTTER, R... (1865)   Bridget Annie MCCARTHY (1850)   Mabel Geraldine PUGSLEY (1880)   Dena Mabel OULTON (1884)   Panzy Violet CHAPMAN, R.N. (1909)   Robert PEART (1900)   Gerald Clifford CHAPMAN (1903)   Susannah TAYLOR (1860)   George Washington CHAPMAN (1859)   Stephen CANFIELD (1754)   Edgar Alexander CHAPMAN (1901)   Harvey Copp RING (1881)   Frederick STEEVES (1755)   Edith Bessie CHAPMAN (1906)   Margaret SIDDALL (1907)   Daphne Evelyn CHAPMAN (1907)   Frances BROWN (1909)   Isabell May CHAPMAN (1892)   Caroline F. SMALLEY (1836)   Annie Louvica LOUNSBURY (1880)   Charles HAYWARD (1880)   Alvah Butler HAGGETT (1869)   Ida Elizabeth L. HUESTIS (1859)   Fannie Barratt FULTON (1876)   UnknownM HATCH (1912)   James BARNES (1779)   Amos G. BARNES (1862)   Araminta THOMPSON (1906)   Maxwell Channing SMITH (1903)   Stephen Percy WILSON (1877)   Laura Edith MILTON (1883)   Leon Layton WEEKS (1907)   Isabella Jane WALLER (1866)   Harry J. WALLER (1872)   Thomas Benjamin WALLER (1878)   Marion Ethel LAUDER (1911)   Joseph Nobles TAYLOR (1871)   Caroline May ALLEN (1897)   Charles E. CRANDALL (1875)   George Elmer KIRK (1887)   Mary ROBERTSON (1892)   Jane JONES (1908)   Martha HOSKIN (1865)   Nettie UNKNOWNF (1884)   Anna Jennette HALL (1864)   Dorothy Helen THOMPSON (1905)   Dora Dean CHAPMAN (1905)   Charlotte J. WELDON (1887)   Henry Cheesbrook COCHRAN (1847)   Benjamin SHAW (1828)   Raymond AYER (1905)   Florence E. AYER (1908)   Bernice Arletta GODDARD (1866)   Charles BARNES (1870)   Jane Aramanilla BLACK (1857)   Harold CHAPMAN (1902)   Louisa Maude PURDY (1882)   Helen B. CARTER (1908)   Ruby Muriel THOMPSON (1909)   Edgar CANNON (1861)   Frederick LEWIS (1876)   Nancy ANDERSON (1792)   Fletcher CLEVELAND (1872)   Lillian CHAPMAN (1907)   Dorothy S. VAUGHAN (1907)   Cecil G. MOSHER (1903)   Perry C. MOSHER (1906)   Nina H. HOLMAN (1905)   Theodore G. HOLMAN (1907)   C. Walter STEADMAN (1875)   Euretta Cecilia YEOMANS (1868)   Laura SILVER (1903)   Nelson N. KEILLOR (1862)   Bessie Gaile Hamilton TAIT (1891)   Edna Blanch FURLONG (1903)   Melissa NEWCOMB (1906)   Bella NEWCOMB (1908)   John OULTON (1942)   Herman Elwood OULTON (1879)   Joseph L. WALLACE (1876)   John O'NEILL (1909)   Maretta Ellwood ANGUS (1874)   Charles BEHARRELL (1910)   Leah CARTER (1902)   Franklin Henry RUDY (1856)   Henry ANGUS (1836)   William BECKWITH (1919)   Elma LEWIS (1908)   Mary Lavinia AIKEN (1872)   Iber FOWNES (1901)   William John MCLEOD (1909)   Charles E. UPHAM (1888)   Thomas Aubrey HENDERSON (1871)   Edna B. MERRILL (1891)   Nathan D. MERRILL (1891)   Marriner W. HENDRICKS (1891)   Ira W. HATCH (1896)   Ada DUERDEN (1898)   Armenia WILLEY (1881)   Gina MOSS (1899)   Harold E. PACE (1891)   Linnie J. HATCH (1883)   Elizabeth MOYLE (1896)   Pauline MOYLE (1896)   Wando E. ATKINSON (1897)   Annie L. MASSAM (1894)   Thomas Henry BURDICK (1849)   Martha CARSON (1838)   Dennis BYRAM (1880)   Frank BYRAM (1910)   Clarence E. WHITE (1860)   Joseph ALLEY (1905)   George DUNHAM (1893)   George Hibbert MACDONALD (1906)   Charles Fremont JONES (1857)   Charles A HENDERSON (1883)   Joseph Martin LEMASTERS (1929)   Joseph SANDERS (1838)   Charles Winford COMPTON (1873)   Catherine UNKNOWNF (1870)   Robina Elizabeth STEEVES (1854)   C. Ford MCCREADY (1842)   J. Wesley DOULL (1849)   Estelle STEEVES (1907)   Edna B. RUDD (1889)   Henry CRANDALL (1894)   Phoebe Louise VANBUSKIRK (1904)   Ada J. HARRIS (1879)   Elizabeth HENRY (1831)   Timothy A. BARNHILL (1828)   Cyril M. BENT (1907)   Otis HERRITT (1907)   Helena CLEMENT (1866)   Hazel Jean Bently DOYLE (1898)   Amy WESTHAVER (1906)   Blanche E. SWINHAMMER (1896)   Margery Elizabeth HICKS (1910)   Lila Pearl THORNTON (1882)   Ellen Louisa LUCKINS (1878)   Vernon RIPLEY (1910)   William B. RIPLEY (1870)   Gordon WARREN (1910)   Weldon Whitfield YERXA (1899)   Gordon FREEMAN (1909)   Edith M. HATHERLY (1894)   Mildred Mae ALLEN (1906)   Alvin D. WOOD (1899)   George W. EVANS (1866)   Merle CARTER (1901)   Mary CLEVELAND (1892)   Esther E. WOOD (1888)   Thomas K. CHAPMAN (1885)   Annie OGDEN (1903)   Ray BESTROM (1898)   Elias HALLOWELL (1867)   Addie UNKNOWNF (1867)   George CLARK (1873)   Viola Luella THOMPSON (1904)   Morton John THOMPSON (1904)   Isabella Mary CAMBELL (1875)   Minerva Minton ETTER (1890)   Violet SHIELDS (1904)   Louise Edna WHITENECT (1893)   George Albert WHITENECT (1879)   Thomas G. FAWCETT (1905)   Allison Burnham GOREHAM (1908)   Marion K. ANGUS (1891)   Harry Lawrence O'NEILL (1911)   Eugene MYERS (1907)   John D. BENT (1839)   Geraldine STEELE (1909)   Frances Caroline UNKNOWNF (1829)   Dorothy K. DAVIES (1908)   Hazel Belle ROBERTSON (1896)   Charles W. FORD (1875)   Georgiana THOMPSON (1861)   Mary A. WILLIAMS (1906)   Kenneth Wilbert THOMPSON (1919)   John GREENO / Sarah E. WELLS (1846)   Amos Edwin BOTSFORD, Senator... (1864)   Fulton M. MCDOUGALL / Bessie... (1886)   Robert Lawrence GOGGIN / Ger... (1960)   George Melbourne LOUNSBURY /... (1889)   John Merritt GOULD / Marcia ... (1948)   Parley Pratt WILLEY / Sarah ... (1873)   George TUTTLE / Sarah GUILE (1788)   Robert Trenholm OULTON / Ann... (1862)   Amos EAGLES / Flora MACDONAL... (1919)   William Woodbury DOHERTY, M.... (1886)   Charles R. FORSHNER / Margar... (1901)   John Henry HARDING / Mary SP... (1846)   Frank WARD / Clara May WOOD (1941)   Alexander Stewart FOWNES / J... (1957)